Laevastik

Infopäeva õppematerjalid
Nõuded väikelaeva varustusele (1)
Nõuded väikelaeva varustusele (2)
Meresõiduohutuse seadus
ORC mõõdukirjad
ESTLYS mõõdukirjad

Jahi nimi Purje nr Tüüp Kapten
1 Linda EST1 Conrad Andres Tamm
2 Tuule EST408 Beneteau 44,7 Kristjan Mugra
3 Zahir Baltic43 Jarno Fonsen
4 Mesecina EST165 Bavaria 42 Match Arto Lehtsalu
5 Erna EST207 L6 Ants Vesilo
6 Nele EST51 L6 Enn Rähn
7 Jantine VLO-732 Bavaria 40 CR Tarmo Saarts
8 Lady Bird EST299 Akton 395 Jaanus Tagu
9 Nord EST540 Hanse 400e Tarmo Kallast
10 Sole mio EST674 Jeanneau 39 ds Elmar Lepp
11 Tuulekaja EST666 XC38 Egon Elstein
12 Sugar 2 EST711 NM38 Jaan Akermann
13 Katariina II EST949 One Off Aivar Tuulberg
14 Windwalker EST479 Bavaria 37 CR Raiko Lehtsalu
15 Merepärl EST406 Beneteau 36,7 Alari Akermann
16 Adventure EST Beneteau 36,7 Alo Murutar
17 Freya EST571 Beneteau 36,7 Loone Viisut
18 Põhjakonn EST333 X362sp Peeter Volkov
19 Nora lii EST345 Ridas 35 Ilmar Hage
20 Helena EST395 Bavaria match 35 Dag Trink
21 Anna Omavalmistatud Raimond Julle
22 Alisee EST409 Beneteau 343 OC Heiki Allik
23 Katariina II EST646 Arcona 34 Aivar Tuulberg
24 Bella EST665 Beneteau 34 Rait Maruste
25 Masu EST632 X-34 Andrus Aarna
26 Lily EST136 Bavaria 34 CR Rain Liiber
27 Hisione Albin Singoalla34 Kristjan Vassil
28 Georg EST278 X-332 Sven Feofanov
29 Sinilind EST520 Bavaria 33 CR Väino Hallikmägi
30 Lind EST515 Granhill 33 Jüri Sõber
31 Saxad EST275 X-99 Kaspar Kõiva
32 VanishingPoint EST31 X-99 Mihkel Kosk
33 Amia VLR263 Targa 96 Kristjan Knight
34 Falkor Defender 32 Endrik Kull
35 Jinx EST32 X-99 Dag Trink
36 Põhjatäht EST404 Bavaria 30 CR Teet Kurs
37 Temper EST188 Finnflyer 31lf Harri Murd
38 Miamia EST685 Beneteau 30 Priit Vasar
39 Sly EST465 Mach 3 Sander Hirvesaar
40 Riin EST103 Aphrodite 30 Ergo Padul
41 Lisa S25 Facil 30 Aado Lintrop
42 Lili Marleen EST216 X-95 Mart Alliku
43 Urd EST370 Comfort 30 Tarmo Karro
44 Hell EST48 Carter 30 Gunnar Kruusmaa
45 Nelly EST123 Carter 30 Timo Arula
46 Kherpi EST684 Nardus 92 Mart Sameli
47 Gula Ankan Murena 30 Randel Kreitsberg
48 Aida EST26 polaris Mihkel Kosk
49 Pille-Riin EST24 polaris Argo Kruusmägi
50 Ubatuba EST424 Tetis 29 Tarmo Mihhotin
51 Cristella EST131 Madis Toots
52 Oggy EST138 5,5 R.MOD Roland Soovik
53 Schilly VLL368 Hunter 27 Andres Lumi
54 Katrin L4344 One Off Robert Ilves
55 Karmen Becker 27 Toivo Tornius
56 Gabriella EST-653 Facil-26 Jaan Holm
57 Kerttu J80 Jarno Fonsen
58 Annika EST366 Hunter 260 Anvar Sepp
59 Vassilissa EST 288 Maxi 77 Aado Lintrop
60 Allegro EST243 Marieholm If26 Jüri Petrov
61 Anete  EST241 Albin Cirrus Paul Kaevand
62 Terje EST62 Conrad 25r Valdor Telve
63 Evita EST16 Omega 5 Raido Maisvee
64 Rebecca VLN-490 Jasmine 25 Tarvo Olesk
65 Christella EST667 Etap-23 Christo Holtsberg
66 Marina EST568 Sasanka viva 700 Aivar Juns
67 Emma EST152 Karlskrona Viggen Ülo Ilomets
68 Liisa EST124 One Off Priit Paulus
69 Brita Neva Ragnar Õun
70 Aimee EST388 Debutant Allan Taggu
71 Caramia Folkboat Norman Saarso
72 Ranna Tuul VLM839 Leisure 20 Rando Pauskar
73 A-58867 VLR068 Kalev Kaljuste
74 Flipper EST22 Conrad Peeter Saunpere