laevastik


Jahi nimiPurje numberTüüpKapten
1LindaEST1ConradAndres Tamm
2TuuleEST408Beneteau 44,7Kristjan Mugra
3Zahir
Baltic43Jarno Fonsen
4MesecinaEST165Bavaria 42 Match
Arto Lehtsalu
ErnaEST207 L6Ants Vesilo
6
NeleEST51 L6Enn Rähn
JantineVLO-732Bavaria 40 CRTarmo Saarts
Lady BirdEST299Akton 395Jaanus Tagu
9NordEST540Hanse 400eTarmo Kallast
10Sole mioEST674Jeanneau 39 dsElmar Lepp
11TuulekajaEST666XC38Egon Eilstein
12Sugar 2EST711NM38 Jaan Akermann
13 Katariina IIEST949One OffAivar Tuulberg
14 Windwalker EST479 Bavaria 37 CRPriit Jürioja
15
Bella Donna
 Dufor 37 GibSea
Rait Martuste
16
MerepärlEST406Beneteau 36,7Alari Akermann
17
Adventure EST Beneteau 36,7Alo Murutar
18
FreyaEST571Beneteau 36,7Loone Viisut
19Põhjakonn EST333 X362spPeeter Volkov 
20
Nora lii EST345 Ridas 35 Ülar Jänes
21HelenaEST395 Bavaria match 35 Dag Trink 
22
Anna  Omavalmistatud Raimond Julle 
23
Alise
EST409 Beneteau 343 OC Heiki Allik 
24
Katariina IIEST646Arcona 34 Aivar Tuulberg 
25
Bella EST665 Beneteau 34 Veiko Vask
26
Masu EST632 X-34 Andrus Aarna 
27
Lily EST136 Bavaria 34 CR Rain Liiber 
28
GeorgEST278 X-332Sven Feofanov
29
SinilindEST520 Bavaria 33 CR Väino Hallikmägi 
30
Lind EST515 Granhill 33Jüri Sõber 
31Saxad EST275 X-99 Aivar Koppel
32VanishingPoint EST31 X-99 Mihkel Kosk 
33
Jinx
 EST32X-99
Dag Trink
34
Amia VLR263 Targa 96 Kristjan Knight 
35
Falkor  Defender 32 Endrik Kull 
36
PõhjatähtEST404 Bavaria 30 CR Teet Kurs 
37
Temper EST188 Finnflyer 31lf Harri Murd 
38
AmeliaB847
Boström31 MK2
Norman Talson
39
BrigittaEST295Ridas Cross 31
Kristjan Rähn
40
Miamia EST685 Beneteau 30 Priit Vasar 
41SlyEST465Mach 3Sander Hirvesaar
42
Riin EST103 Aphrodite 30Ergo Padul 
43
LisaS25Facil 30 Aado Lintrop 
44
Lili Marleen EST216 X-95Mart Alliku 
45
Urd EST370 Comfort 30Tarmo Karro 
46
HellEST48Carter 30 Gunnar Kruusmaa 
47
Nelly EST123 Carter 30 Timo Arula 
49
Kherpi EST684 Nardus 92 Mart Sameli 
50
Gula Ankan Murena 30Randel Kreitsberg
51
Aida EST26 Polaris Mihkel Kosk 
52
Pille-RiinEST24 Polaris Argo Kruusmägi 
53
Ubatuba EST424 Tetis 29 Timo Mihhotin 
54
CristellaEST131  Madis Toots 
55
OggyEST138 5,5 R.MOD Roland Soovik
56
Schilly VLL368 Hunter 27 Andres Lumi
57
KatrinL4344 One Off Robert Ilves
58
Karmen Becker 27 Toivo Tornius 
59
Gabriella EST-653 Facil-26 Jaan Holm 
60
Annika EST366 Hunter 260 Anvar Sepp 
61
Vassilissa EST 288 Maxi 77 Aado Lintrop 
62
Allegro EST243 Marieholm If26 Jüri Petrov 
63
Anete EST241 Albin Cirrus Paul Kaevand 
64
Caramia
EST F15
Folkboat
Norman Saarso
65
Terje EST62 Conrad 25r Valdor Telve 
66Marina EST568 Sasanka viva 700 Aivar Juns 
67Emma EST152 Karlskrona ViggenÜlo Ilomets 
68Liisa EST124 One Off Priit Paulus 
69Brita Neva Ragnar Õun 
70Aimee EST388 DebutantAllan Taggu 
71Ranna Tuul VLM839 Leisure 20 Rando Pauskar 
72VLR068VLR068 Kalev Kaljuste