laevastik


Jahi nimiPurje numberTüüpKapten
1LindaEST1ConradAndres Tamm
2TuuleEST408Beneteau 44,7Kristjan Mugra
3
Pinot
EST425
Bavaris 44 CR
Kaur Kuura
4
Zahir
Baltic43Jarno Fonsen
5
MesecinaEST165Bavaria 42 Match
Arto Lehtsalu
6
ErnaEST207 L6Ants Vesilo
7
NeleEST51 L6Enn Rähn
8
JantineVLO-732Bavaria 40 CRTarmo Saarts
9
Lady BirdEST299Akton 395Jaanus Tagu
10
NordEST540Hanse 400eTarmo Kallast
11Sole mioEST674Jeanneau 39 dsElmar Lepp
12TuulekajaEST666XC38Egon Eilstein
13Sugar 2EST711NM38 Jaan Akermann
14
Katariina IIEST949One OffAivar Tuulberg
15
Windwalker EST479 Bavaria 37 CRPriit Jürioja
16
Bella Donna
 Dufor 37 GibSea
Rait Martuste
17
MerepärlEST406Beneteau 36,7Alari Akermann
18
Adventure EST Beneteau 36,7Alo Murutar
19
FreyaEST571Beneteau 36,7Loone Viisut
20
Põhjakonn EST333 X362spPeeter Volkov 
21
Nora lii EST345 Ridas 35 Ülar Jänes
22HelenaEST395 Bavaria match 35Dag Trink 
23
Alise
EST409 Beneteau 343OCHeiki Allik 
24
Katariina IIEST646Arcona 34 Aivar Tuulberg 
25
Bella EST665 Beneteau 34 Veiko Vask
26
Masu EST632 X-34 Andrus Aarna 
27
Lily EST136 Bavaria 34 CR Rain Liiber 
28
GeorgEST278 X-332Sven Feofanov
29
SinilindEST520 Bavaria 33 CR Väino Hallikmägi 
30
Lind EST515 Granhill 33Jüri Sõber 
31Saxad EST275 X-99 Aivar Koppel
32VanishingPoint EST31 X-99 Mihkel Kosk 
33
Jinx
 EST32X-99
Dag Trink
34
Amia VLR263 Targa 96 Kristjan Knight 
35
Falkor  Defender 32 Endrik Kull 
36Brigitta
EST295
Ridas 31
Kristjan Rähn
37
Hallberg
 Rassy312 MK1
Raido Lembit
38
PõhjatähtEST404 Bavaria 30 CR Teet Kurs 
39
Temper EST188 Finnflyer 31lf Harri Murd 
40
SkylineVLS643Boström B31
Rando Pauskar
41
AmeliaB847
Boström31 MK2
Norman Talson
42
Miamia EST685 Beneteau 30 Priit Vasar 
43SlyEST465Mach 3Sander Hirvesaar
44
Riin EST103 Aphrodite 30Ergo Padul 
45
LisaS25Facil 30 Aado Lintrop 
46
Ex-Lady
EST216 X-95Urmas Varris
47
Urd EST370 Comfort 30Tarmo Karro 
48
HellEST48Carter 30 Gunnar Kruusmaa 
49
Nelly EST123 Carter 30 Hendrik Noor
50
Kherpi EST684 Nardus 92 Mart Sameli 
51
Gula Ankan Murena 30Randel Kreitsberg
52
Aida EST26 Polaris Mihkel Kosk 
53
Pille-RiinEST24 Polaris Argo Kruusmägi 
54
Vigurpilt
EST134
Polaris
Johanna Taggu
55
Ubatuba EST424 Tetis 29 Timo Mihhotin 
56
CristellaEST131  Madis Toots 
57
OggyEST138 5,5 R.MOD Roland Soovik
58
Schilly VLL368 Hunter 27 Andres Lumi
59
KatrinL4344 One Off Robert Ilves
60
Karmen Becker 27 Toivo Tornius 
61
Assol
EST180
Assol
Vladimir Tund
62
Gabriella EST-653 Facil-26 Jaan Holm 
63
LaFolie
EST438
Comfort26
Janno Simm
64
Annika EST366 Hunter 260 Anvar Sepp 
65
Vassilissa EST 288 Maxi 77 Aado Lintrop 
66
Allegro EST243 Marieholm If26 Jüri Petrov 
67
Anete EST241 Albin Cirrus Paul Kaevand 
68
Caramia
EST F15
Folkboat
Norman Saarso
69
Terje EST62 Conrad 25r Valdor Telve 
70Marina EST568 Sasanka viva 700 Aivar Juns 
71
Emma EST152 Karlskrona ViggenÜlo Ilomets 
72
Liisa EST124 One Off Priit Paulus 
73
Brita Neva Ragnar Õun 
74Aimee EST388 DebutantAllan Taggu 
75VLR068VLR068 Kalev Kaljuste 
76
Pirat
 
Pirat78
Erhard Ohlhof